Organising Chairman

Dr. Harshad Shah

[Organising Chairman]

Dr. Dinesh Patel

[Organising Chairman]

Organising Chairman From Centre

Dr. Mohanan K.

[Organising Chairman From Centre]

Organising Secretary

Dr. Hemant Patel

[Organising Secretary]

Dr Asutosh Dave

[Organising Secretary]

Organising Secretary From Centre

Dr. Amarnath C.

[Organising Secretary From Centre]

Joint Organising Chairman

Dr. Kalpesh Shah

[Joint Organising Chairman]

Joint Organising Secretary

Dr. Deepak Mehta

[Joint Organising Secretary]

Dr. Rajendra Solanki

[Joint Organising Secretary]

Chairman Scientific Committee

Dr. Ankur Shah

[Chairman Scientific Committee]

Treasurer

Dr. Ajay Patel

[Treasurer]

Honourable Treasurer From Centre

Dr. Pushpraj Bhatele

[Honourable Treasurer From Centre]

Scientific Committee

Dr. Drushi Patel

[CO. CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Dr. Dipal Shah

[CO. CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Dr. Neha Shah

[CO. CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Dr. Diva Shah

[CO. CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Dr. Deepak Metha

[CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Dr. Ankur Shah

[CHAIRMAN SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE]

Registration Committee

Dr. Bharat Gandhi

[Co-Chairman Registration Committee]

Dr. Jagdish Vagasia

[Co-Chairman Registration Committee]

Dr. Mrugesh Doctor

[Chairman Registration Committee]

Reception Committee

Dr. Rakesh Shah

[Co Chairman Reception Committee]

Dr. Urvish Vasavada

[Co Chairman Reception Committee]

Dr. Navin Patel

[Chairman Reception Committee]

Dr. Y T Patel

[Chairman Reception Committee]

Workshop Committee

Dr. Nalin Patel

[Co Chairman Workshop Committee]

Dr. Gurudatt Thakkar

[Chairman Workshop Committee]

Venue Committee

Dr. Gaurang Rawal

[Co Chairman Venue Committee]

Dr. Paresh Padhra

[Co Chairman Venue Committee]

Dr. Mihir Pandya

[Chairman Venue Committee]

Food & Beverage Committee

Dr. Viplav Gandhi

[Chairman Food Committee]

Dr. Trupti Patel

[Chairman Food Committee]

Dr. Manish G Shah

[Co Chairman Food Committee]

Entertainment Committee

Dr. Chirag Nayak

[Co Chairman Entertainment Committee]

Dr. Gurudatt Thakkar

[Co Chairman Entertainment Committee]

Dr. Vikram Shah

[Chairman Entertainment Committee]

Transportation Committee

Dr. Rajendra Solanki

[Co Chairman Transportation Committee]

Dr. Kalpesh Shah

[Chairman Transportation Committee]

Accommodation Committee

Dr. Devang Thakkar

[Co Chairman Accommodation Committee]

Dr. Asim Shah

[Chairman Accommodation Committee]

Dr. Sandip Shah

[Chairman Accommodation Committee]

Scientific Poster Committee

Dr. Sandip Mevada

[Chairman Scientific Poster Committee]

Dr. Digish Vaghela

[Chairman Scientific Poster Committee]

Scientific Paper Committee

Dr. Mona Shastri

[Co Chairman Scientific Paper Committee]

Dr. Rajendra Solanki

[Chairman Scientific Paper Committee]

Hospitality Committee

Dr. Sanjay Patel

[Co Chairman Hospitality Committee]

Dr. Bhadresh Rathod

[Chairman Hospitality Committee]

International Relationship Committee

Dr. Nitin Ghonge

[Co Chairman International Relationship Committee]

Dr. Swati Shah

[Chairman International Relationship Committee]

Souvenir Committee

Dr. Mayank Patel

[Chairman Souvenir Committee]

Audio Visual Committee

Dr. Milan Jholapura

[Chairman Audio Visual Committee]

Press & Media Committee

Dr. Parag Sheth

[Chairman Press & Media Committee]